Campeões

Países Campeões do The Best Jump

Brasil
37 Títulos

Argentina
5 Títulos

Uruguai
3 Títulos

Alemanha
1 Título

Áustria
1 Título

Bolívia
1 Título

França
1 Título

Campeões do Grande Prêmio The Best Jump

2017
Felipe Amaral
(Premiere Carthoes BZ)
BRASIL

2016
César Almeida
(Zojasper Império Egípcio)
BRASIL


2015

José Luiz de Carvalho
(Ariness Vant Wolferink RCLI)
BRASIL


2014

Louis Bouhana
(Qlandestin Sas)
FRANÇA


2013

César Almeida
(Vanity Império Egípcio)
BRASIL


2012

Hans Toben Ruder
(Orlanda 27)
ALEMANHÃ


2011

José Luiz Guimarães de Carvalho
(Arriminum TW)
BRASIL


2010

Fábio Leivas
(Lancelot)
BRASIL


2009

Joana Valente
(Abgail)
BRASIL

medalha
2008

José R. Reynoso Fernandez Filho
(Long Neck HV)
BRASIL


2007

José R. Reynoso Fernandez Filho
(Long Neck HV)
BRASIL


2006

Rodrigo Sarmento
(Sultan)
BRASIL


2005

César Almeida
(Singular Joter II)
BRASIL


2004

André Miranda
(Salamandra Rubaya Z)
BRASIL

medalha
2003

César Almeida
(Salamandra Chapman Rouge)
BRASIL


2002

Matias Albarracin
(Bengal du Chesnais)
ARGENTINA


2001

Bernardo Resende Alves
(Diva de Mauves)
BRASIL


2000

André Bier Johannpeter
(Atlética)
BRASIL


1999

Bernardo Resende Alves
(Mariano do Amir)
BRASIL


1998

Rodrigo Sarmento
(Coca Cola Macho)
BRASIL

medalha
1997

Andrés Baxter
(Shot Out)
ARGENTINA


1996

Vicky Roycroft
(Coalminer)
AUSTRIA


1995

Marcelo Artiaga de Castro
(Ariscafé Cartier)
BRASIL


1994

Roberto Tagle
(Fast Augusto)
ARGENTINA

medalha
1993

Carlos Vinícius da Motta
(Coca Cola Wendy)
BRASIL


1992

Claudia Itajahy Camarão
(Odanum)
BRASIL


1991

Gilberto Azambuja Filho
(Side Walk Apolo)
BRASIL


1990

Nestor Francisco Lambre
BRASIL


1989

Guilhermo Córdoba
(Yaxtan)
ARGENTINA


1988

José Maria Rega
(Pussycat)
URUGUAI


1987

Luiz Felipe de Azevedo
(M. C. Grillo)
BRASIL


1986

Caio Sergio de Carvalho
(Coca Cola El Virtuoso)
BRASIL

medalha
1985

Vitor Alves Teixeira
(Natural Cepel)
BRASIL


1984

Marcelo Blesmann
(M. C. Alpes)
BRASIL


1983

Ricardo Gonçalves Filho
(Barnaby Jonefs)
BRASIL


1982

Luiz Felipe de Azevedo
(M. C. Alpes)
BRASIL


1981

Gustavo Calvo
(Fausto)
URUGUAI


1980

José R. Reynoso Fernandez
(Noa Noa)
BRASIL


1979

José R. Reynoso Fernandez
(Tambo Nuevo)
BRASIL

medalha
1978

Ricardo Gonçalves Filho
(Floriana)
BRASIL


1977

Nestor Lambre
(João do Pulo)
BRASIL


1976

Nestor Francisco Lambre
(Imperatriz)
BRASIL


1975

José Maria Gamarra
(Bagual)
BOLIVIA


1974

Romeu Ferreira Leite Jr.
(Hassan)
BRASIL


1973

Ernesto Hartkopf
(Orkan)
ARGENTINA


1972

Ten Juan Saravia
(Zum-Zum)
URUGUAI


1971

Roberto Kalil
(Nefertite)
BRASIL


1970

Jorge Gerdau Johannpeter
(Ébano)
BRASIL


1969

Gianni Franco Samaja
(Harmonicus)
BRASIL